Orario ricevimento settimanale docenti

Filtra per classe
Docenti Orario di ricevimento
AGRUSTA CARLOTTA MARIASOLE Giovedì, 09:00 - 10:00
AUGENTI PAOLA
BAFFA LAURA Giovedì, 11:05 - 12:00
BARBASSO DESIREE
BARDARI LAURA
BERTI MARIACRISTINA Lunedì, 16:00 - 17:00
BISCEGLIA MARIAPINA
BISCEGLIE FRANCESCA Venerdì, 10:00 - 11:00
BORROZZINO TERESA Mercoledì, 10:00 - 11:00
BRANCA CLORINDA DANIELA
BRIGIDI CLARISSA
BRUNO JOELLE
BUONSANTI MONICA Lunedì, 13:00 - 14:00
CAMUSO DEBORHA
CANNONE VINCENZA Giovedì, 09:00 - 10:00
CAPONIO FRANCESCA
CARUANA NICOLE ANDREE
CASADEI CHIARA Martedì, 15:00 - 16:00
CASTAGNOLI LUISA Giovedì, 12:00 - 13:00
CAVALLINI SANDRA
CELENZA MARIANNA
CELESTRE CARLA
CHENDI CINZIA Mercoledì, 12:00 - 13:00
CHIARELLI MARIA ELISA
CHIOCCHETTI GIOVANNA
CICE MARIA ROSA
CIRAOLO MARIA ADELAIDE
D'ANGELO ANTONELLA
D'ERRICO LIBERA
DAL POZZO LUCA
DE CICCO ROCCO
DE PADOVA DELIA
DE VIETRO FLORA
DENISO MARIA ROSARIA
DI CANDILO SONIA
DI CARLO MARIA GABRIELLA Martedì, 10:00 - 11:00
DI GIROLAMO ILARIA
DI SANTO VALENTINA
FAGGIOLI PATRIZIA
FALCO CARLA
Fancello Mauro
FATTORUSO MARTINA
FERLITA MARIA
FERRARA MARIANNA
FERRI MARIA PIA Venerdì, 10:00 - 11:00
FERRUZZI MARIO Giovedì, 11:00 - 12:00
FILIPPINI ANNA
FORESTA CINZIA
FRASCATI MARIA TERESA
GAROTTO PAOLA GIOVANNA Mercoledì, 10:10 - 11:00
GAUDENZI PIERO
GAZZARRI MANOLA Mercoledì, 11:00 - 12:00
GIANCRISTOFARO ANGELA GIOVANNA Martedì, 11:00 - 12:00
GIANNINI GAIA Giovedì, 10:00 - 11:00
GIANSANTE CHIARA
GIOVACCHINI SARA Venerdì, 11:00 - 12:00
GOZDECKA ALICJA FRANCISZKA
GRANITO ANNA Mercoledì, 13:00 - 14:00
GROSSI LORELLA Martedì, 12:00 - 13:00
LEOTTA FRANCESCA Mercoledì, 09:00 - 10:00
LIMARDO MARILENA
LONGO FRANCESCA
LONGO GIOVANNA
LOPEZ ROBERTO LUCIANO Lunedì, 11:00 - 12:00
LOPILATO LUCIANA
LUCABONI BENEDETTA
LUCARINI SANDRO
MANCINI SIRIA
MANDUZIO ROSSANA Martedì, 11:00 - 12:00
MANES VILMA Lunedì, 08:00 - 09:00
MANICARDI STEFANIA Martedì, 10:00 - 11:00
MANSOUR MARTIN
MANZO STEFANIA
MARGARITO ROSSANA
MARINELLI ROSANNA
MARINI DIOMEDI ELISA Martedì, 11:00 - 12:00
MARTINI ANDREA Martedì, 11:00 - 12:00
MASETTI MIETTA Martedì, 11:00 - 12:00
MAURO ANNA
MAZZOTTA GIOVANNI Mercoledì, 11:00 - 12:00
MICHELINI DARIA
MOCERINO LUANA Mercoledì, 12:00 - 13:00
MONZONI CHIARA MARIA Martedì, 09:00 - 10:00
MORENA TERESA Venerdì, 11:00 - 12:00
MORETTI SILVIA
MUZZI ROSMARIE
NAPOLETANO PATRIZIA Mercoledì, 12:00 - 13:00
ORSI CHIARA
PESSOLANO ALESSANDRA Martedì, 08:00 - 09:00
PIZZILEO DANIELE Mercoledì, 11:00 - 12:00
POLSINI LUCIA
RACCUGLIA VALENTINA Lunedì, 13:00 - 14:00
RENNO JESSICA
SACCHETTI LAURA Martedì, 11:00 - 12:00
SAVELLI FRANCESCO
SAVINI ELENA
SCAGLIONI ROBERTA Giovedì, 11:00 - 12:00
SCIARRA ALESSANDRA Giovedì, 16:00 - 17:00
SOVERINI MICHELE Martedì, 10:00 - 11:00
SPARTA' SALVATORE
STEFANI ANNA
STEFANINI BEATRICE
TELATIN ALBERTO Lunedì, 11:00 - 12:00
TOMASSINI CAMILLA
TONNI ALESSANDRO Giovedì, 11:00 - 12:00
TREVISANI RITA
TURZO INCORONATA
UNGUENDOLI BARBARA Mercoledì, 11:30 - 12:00
VALLOSIO ALESSANDRA Lunedì, 10:00 - 11:00
VANNUCCINI SANTA
VECCHI ROSSANA
VELARDI TERESA
VESCIO DEBORA
ZANARINI NADIA